Originally used in cooking Ben Oil has many cosmetic uses and benefits.  Creams, Hair care, Soaps, Perfumes, Massage, Aromatherapy...the list goes on.  

Similar to Olive Oil in taste Moringa Oil is a bright yellow in color.

Moringa Seed Oil

$0.75 - $171.40
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
FREE Samples:
All orders receive three FREE Samples of our Essential Oils or Carrier Oils of your choice* See Sample policy.
Origin:
India
Part Used:
Seed
Distillation Method:
Cold Pressed
Agro Class:
Unrefined
SDS PDF:
Download SDS
Important Information:
All of the information provided on this website is for informational and educational purposes only. It is not intended to replace medical advice given by a medical practitioner. We do not give medical advice.